Utställningsresultat SSUK Eskilstuna 2019-03-09

BIS

BIS 1

Pomeranian: Noble Art Keep The Dream, SE43683/2016
Ägare: Elisabeth Spillman Åkerlund, Västerås

BIS 2

Norsk Lundehund: Super Magic's Fancy Moon, SE16420/2016
Ägare: Carina Jansson, Karlstad

BIS 3

Japansk spets: Enfloy's Remarkable'n Charmant, SE22915/2011
Ägare: Eva Werner, Eskilstuna

BIS 4

Eurasier: Twin Dogs Aiming To Be The Best, SE11941/2017
Ägare: Rebecka Sandborg, Motala

Junior/Unghund

1 Junior/Unghund

Thai Ridgeback Dog: Thai-Mex Galadriel, SE40125/2018
Ägare: Daina Kaulina, Norrtälje

2 Junior/Unghund

Shiba: Explorer's N-Nariaki, SE53843/2017
Ägare: Birgit Hillerby Eriksson, Huddinge

3 Junior/Unghund

Basenji: Enigma Hey Mr President, SE13366/2018
Ägare: Carina Valberg Smedberg, Edane

4 Junior/Unghund

Japansk spets: Rowleys Magic Zhelda, SE38768/2018
Ägare: Rose-Marie Emery, Eskilstuna

Veteraner

1 Veteran

Kleinspitz: Spitz Huset's Mini, SE46769/2011
Ägare: Annika Berg Roos, Ärla

2 Veteran

Eurasier: Sorschies Ze Butterfly, SE40033/2010
Ägare: Sofi Karlsson, Sturefors

3 Veteran

Basenji: Yulara Kassia, S15045/2007
Ägare: Camilla Lebzien, Sala

4 Veteran

Japansk spets: Enfloys Remarkable'n Charmant, SE22915/2011
Ägara: Eva Werner, Eskilstuna

Valpar

1 Valp

Basenji: Angavu Maisha Nadira, SE54494/2018
Ägare: Yvonne Adolfsson, Helena Herman, Varberg

2 Valp

Pomeranian: Skymningsskallets Do It With Style, SE42743/2018
Ägare: Helena Wallin, Pålsboda

3 Valp

Norsk Buhund: Gnipagrottans Drömmande Dag-Otto, SE53152/2018
Ägare: Anna Källström, Åkersberga

4 Valp

Japansk spets: Noidens White Wonderful Zanza, SE53294/2018
Ägare: Tove Brandt, Strängnäs

Uppfödargrupp

1 Uppfödargrupp

Basenji: Yulara
Uppfödare: Monica Massih, Maria Löwbeer, Västerås

2 Uppfödargrupp

Mittelspitz: Moon Rocks
Uppfödare: Sofia Nordvall, Dennis Bukvic, Köping

3 Uppfödargrupp

Pomeranian: Noble Art
Uppfödare: Elisabeth Spillman Åkerlund, Västerås

4 Uppfödargrupp

Eurasier: Twin Dogs
Uppfödare: Sofi Karlsson, Linda Karlsson, Sturefors

Avelsgrupp

1 Avelsgrupp

Japansk spets: Rowleys Rowdy Of Xorro, SE41357/2014
Uppfödare: Rose-Marie Emery, Monika Algotsson, Eskilstuna

2 Avelsgrupp

Eurasier: Leiionspitz Unforgettable Ullis, SE33020/2012
Uppfödare: Marita Carlstedt, Göran Carlstedt, Mora