Utställningsresultat SSUK Sundsvall 2016-10-15

BIS

BIS-1

Pomeranian: Noble Art Naughty But Nice, SE41322/2015
Ägare: Eriksson Veronica, Spillman Elisabeth, Österbybruk

 

BIS-2

Chow Chow: Long Feng Captain Jack Sparrow, SE40317/2011
Ägare: Hedengran Lene, Enköping

 

BIS-3

Akita: Ak-Inu-Bas I-Ma-Ru-Eikou No Hoshi, N10493/05
Ägare: Høyem Lisbeth, Sparbu, Norge

 

BIS-4

Shiba: Blue Ivy Tanegashima No-Mikoto, SE11447/2016
Ägare: Törnqvist Filip, Skellefteå

 

Junior / Unghund

1 Junior/Unghund

Shiba: Blue Ivy Tanegashima No-Mikoto, SE11447/2016
Ägare: Törnqvist Filip, Skellefteå

 

2 Junior/Unghund

Pomeranian: Noble Art Naughty But Nice, SE41322/2015
Ägare: Eriksson Veronica, Spillman Elisabeth, Österbybruk

 

3 Junior/Unghund

Norsk Lundehund: Boromir Laura Lurifaxe, SE54763/2015
Ägare: Kvarnström Siv, Fjärdhundra

 

4 Junior/Unghund

Xoloitzcuintle: Fullibus Gianni Versace, SE27713/2015
Ägare: Stenered Mikaela, Kallunki Lisbeth, Sollefteå

 

Veteraner

1 Veteran

Xoloitzcuintle: Fullibus Xamara, S70293/2007
Ägare: Kallunki Lisbeth, Stenered Mikaela, Nyland

 

2 Veteran

Japansk spets: Rowleys Dinah Ice Angel, S24661/2008
Ägare: Emery Rose-Marie, Eskilstuna

 

3 Veteran

Akita: Ak-Inu-Bas I-Ma-Ru-Eikou No Hoshi, N10493/05
Ägare: Høyem Lisbeth, Sparbu, Norge

 

4 Veteran

Norsk Lundehund: Eriksro Stojiga Sandy, FIN24760/08
Ägare: Anneli Rosenberg, Hammarland, Åland

 

Valpar

1 Valp

Pomeranian: Noble Art Viva La Diva, SE37200/2016
Ägare: Eriksson Veronica, Spillman Elisabeth, Österbybruk

 

2 Valp

Xoloitzcuintle: Fullibus Moon Child, SE38264/2016
Ägare: Stenered Mikaela, Kallunki Lisbeth, Sollefteå

 

3 Valp

Japansk spets: Enfloy'z Truly Charmy Lolalee, SE41629/2016
Ägare: Werner Helene, Werner Ewa, Eskilstuna

 

4 Valp

Eurasier: Just Pix Fox, SE20361/2016
Ägare: Nordgren Ida, Härnösand

 

Uppfödargrupp

1 Uppfödargrupp

Japansk spets: Rowleys
Uppfödare: Emery Rose-Marie, Eskilstuna

 

2 Uppfödargrupp

Norsk Lundehund: Eriksro
Uppfödare: Rosenberg Anneli, Hammarland, Åland