Utställningsresultat SSUK Ransäter 2008-07-27

BIS

BIS-1

American Akita: ECHO STAR'S ANY TIME ANY WHERE, S18957/2007
Ägare: F Birmar, Skarnes Norge
Foto: AK Heino

BIS-2

Basenji: KLASSIC'S JUSTA NATURAL, S46644/2007
Ägare: Linda Carlson, Kvänum
Foto: AK Heino

BIS-3

Pomeranian: CIMAROSAS A NEW KIND OF MAN, S10644/2007
Ägare: Rose-Marie Svensson, Hedesunda
Foto: AK Heino

BIS-4

Mexikansk Nakenhund, stor: XIBALBA'S NINOMATI, S26939/2007
Ägare: Anita Larsson & Göran Granlund, Rimbo
Foto: AK Heino

BIS-R

Keeshond: ELZWIKS JULIUS, S43479/2005
Ägare: Monica Nordlöv, Borlänge
Foto: AK Heino

Junior / Unghund

1 Junior/Unghund

Basenji: ENIGMA TOUCH OF MAGIC, S14071/2007
Ägare: Carina Moren, Upplands Väsby
Foto: AK Heino

2 Junior/Unghund

Mexikansk Nakenhund, stor: XIBALBA'S NINOMATI, S26939/2007
Ägare: Anita Larsson & Göran Granlund, Rimbo
Foto: AK Heino

3 Junior/Unghund

Shiba: OKAMI'S HARUMI, S38057/2007
Ägare: Katherine Eriksson, Segmon
Foto: AK Heino

4 Junior/Unghund

Chow Chow: FUN-HAI'S FANNIE, S44864/2007
Ägare: Kerstin Andersson, Borlänge
Foto: AK Heino

R Junior/Unghund

Eurasier: BALULE CACTUS, S41782/2007
Ägare: C Svensson, M Andersen & A Essman
Foto: AK Heino

Veteraner

1 Veteran

Japansk spets: NOIDENS LADY DI, S13012/2000
Ägare: Maud Bjerkehaug, Järna
Foto: Maggan S

2 Veteran

Keeshond: ELZWIKS DOUGLAS, S48029/98
Ägare: Agneta Alm, Ludvika
Foto: AK Heino

3 Veteran

Basenji: SENJISFINX ELYSIA, S11157/98
Ägare: Elisabet Selenius, Valbo
Foto: AK Heino

4 Veteran

Pomeranian: LITTLE POMPON'S TUMBLE WEED TOM, S47177/98
Ägare: Inger Nedergården, Tollered
Foto: AK Heino

Valpar

1 Valp

Basenji: KARIMBA'S MOLLY MOON, S70942/2007
Ägare: Helene Roos, Falköping
Foto: AK Heino

2 Valp

Keeshond: UNDA MARINA MUSIC LASS, S10317/2008
Ägare: Marina Eriksson, Ucklum
Foto: AK Heino

3 Valp

Pomeranian: BIJHOFF'S CELINE, S31049/2008
Ägare: Anne-Lill Gadde, Uddevalla
Foto: AK Heino

4 Valp

Japansk spets: CONFETTIE'S FELICIANO, S31044/2008
Ägare: Siv Engman, Stallarholmen
Foto: AK Heino

Uppfödargrupp

1 Uppfödargrupp

Keeshond: ELZWIKS
Ägare: Eva Westberg, Falun
Foto: AK Heino

2 Uppfödargrupp

Basenji: SENJISFINX
Ägare: Elisabet Selenius, Valbo
Foto: AK Heino

3 Uppfödargrupp

Japansk spets: KOVACHII'S
Ägare: Maud Bjerkehaug, Järna
Foto: Maggan S

4 Uppfödargrupp

Chow Chow: FUN-HAI'S
Ägare: Kerstin Anderson, Borlänge
Foto: AK Heino

Avelsgrupp

1 Avel

Keeshond: ELZWIKS DANIELLA, S48031/98
Ägare: Eva Westberg, Falun
Foto: AK Heino